Výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti po 1. kole - jaro


D12						Celkem	29.3.09	počet závodů
 1.	Ježková Kateřina	SLA9750	B	229,24	229,24	1
 2.	Zimmerová Kateřina	ZVO9852	C	192,84	192,84	1
 3.	Zábranská Kristýna	SLA9852	C	177,92	177,92	1
 4.	Bejčková Kateřina	SLA9850	C	137,49	137,49	1
 5.	Hájková Eliška		ZVO9851	C	 81,27	 81,27	1


						
D14						Celkem	29.3.09	počet závodů
 1.	Hausenblasová Karolína	KAM9650	C	213,71	213,71	1
 2.	Veselá Rebeka		KAM9652	C	208,34	208,34	1
 3.	Hejnalová Eva		KAM9651	B	177,94	177,94	1
 4.	Matějková Žofie		ROZ9550	C	167,63	167,63	1
 5.	Malcová Kateřina	ROU9551	C	161,65	161,65	1



D16						Celkem	29.3.09	počet závodů
 1.	Hlubučková Kristýna	KAM9551	B	103,20	103,20	1
 2.	Bořánková Karolína	KAM9550	B	100,17	100,17	1
 3.	Mrázová Pavla		DCE9350	B	 96,64	 96,64	1
 4.	Kozáková Zuzana		KAM9451	B	 95,14	 95,14	1
 5.	Kamererová Valérie	KAM9452	C	 94,73	 94,73	1
 6.	Procházková Kateřina	LBE9350	C	 65,71	 65,71	1

						
D18						Celkem	29.3.09	počet závodů
 1.	Rusá Šárka		KAM9157	B	 90,00	 90,00	1
 2.	Macková Lucia		KAM9151	B	 70,53	 70,53	1


H12						Celkem	29.3.09	počet závodů
 1.	Ondřejček Jiří		ODV9800	C	203,78	203,78	1
 2.	Ascherman Daniel	KAM9801	C	201,57	201,57	1
 3.	Jíra Tomáš		ROZ9800	C	194,65	194,65	1
 4.	Hausenblas Šimon	KAM9803	C	187,55	187,55	1
 5.	Ježek Ondřej		SLA9701	B	186,20	186,20	1
 6.	Brázdil Petr		ODV9700	C	176,13	176,13	1
 7.	Komers František	KNC9801	C	167,01	167,01	1
 8.	Lukáš Marek		DKL9702	C	154,29	154,29	1
 9.	Šťastný Michal		ROZ9701	C	136,00	136,00	1
10.	Skořepa Pavel		KPY9701	C	135,73	135,73	1
11.	Veselý Matěj		ODV9701	C	119,73	119,73	1
12.	Kováčik Juraj		KNC9701	C	 36,09	 36,09	1
13.	Sladovník Adam		ZVO9601	C	  0,00	  0,00	1


H14						Celkem	29.3.09	počet závodů
 1.	Kettner Vojtěch		HCE9600	B	214,57	214,57	1
 2.	Čermák Matyáš		KAM9501	B	206,27	206,27	1
 3.	Dobeš Jan		KNC9502	C	179,16	179,16	1
 4.	Veselý Jakub		LBE9500	C	174,25	174,25	1
 5.	Strejc Jan		ZVO9501	C	150,13	150,13	1
 6.	Buk Michal		ROU9601	B	108,25	108,25	1
 7.	Votava Kryštof		KNC9601	C	 63,61	 63,61	1
 8.	Kašpar Vojtěch		SLA9500	C	  0,00	  0,00	1
 9.	Kocáb Petr		SLA9603	C	  0,00	  0,00	1

						
H16						Celkem	29.3.09	počet závodů
 1.	Štádlík Lukáš		SLA9401	B	109,74	109,74	1
 2.	Svoboda Jakub		ROU9301	C	105,68	105,68	1
 3.	Uhlíř Marek		LBE9400	B	 84,57	 84,57	1
 4.	Malec Oldřich		SLA9400	C	 80,45	 80,45	1 

			
H18						Celkem	29.3.09	počet závodů
 1.	Buk Jindřich		ROU9303	B	108,18	108,18	1
 2.	Šimon Václav		LBE9100	C	 96,27	 96,27	1
 3.	Daněk Vojtěch		ROZ9100	B	 95,54	 95,54	1
 4.	Aschermann Michal	KAM9104	C	 84,22	 84,22	1
 5.	Líbal Jakub		ROU9202	C	 55,49	 55,49	1